Envie de participer ?

Résultat :

Résultat SEDAN CHARLEVILLE 2017
  01/10/17 - Sedan-Charleville  
  Charleville Mezieres - G-E - 008 - Label National  
  AS SOMMER  
  Femmes  
340 (12) ZDEB Emilie 1h44'38'' (1h44'33'')
690 (19) GOURDET Marylene 1h53'08'' (1h52'11'')
772 (24) BURGEVIN Emilie 1h54'32'' (1h54'20'')
853 (27) BONHOMME Anne-sophie 1h55'50'' (1h55'41'')
2086 (148) CHENIN Anne 2h16'52'' (2h16'10'')
1268 (42) KLEISCH Stephanie 2h02'58'' (2h02'24'')
1277 (44) GLOD Sandrine 2h03'03'' (2h02'06'')
2156 (167) COURROUX Delphine 2h18'16'' (2h17'55'')
1702 (97) PAGNON Christelle 2h09'43'' (2h09'07'')
2400 (225) ELZEARD Florence 2h22'45'' (2h21'59'')
2403 (226) WUATELET Jeanne-marie 2h22'48'' (2h21'58'')
  Hommes  
       
16 (13) LABROCHE Damien 1h20'00'' (1h19'56'')
17 (14) DE BLOCK Benjamin 1h21'32'' (1h21'28'')
22 (18) MALCUIT Clement 1h23'56'' (1h23'54'')
30 (23) REBOURGEON Mickael 1h25'21'' (1h25'19'')
34 (26) THERRY Yannick 1h26'21'' (1h26'19'')
50 (8) ERICHE Patrice (BEL) 1h28'33'' (1h28'31'')
65 (45) SANDRIN Xavier 1h30'04'' (1h30'01'')
73 (48) TRESONNE Gauthier 1h31'21'' (1h31'19'')
115 (36) PINGARD Frederick 1h35'01'' (1h34'57'')
116 (37) PERACCHI Imerio 1h35'20'' (1h35'15'')
154 (91) GILSON Bertrand 1h37'28'' (1h37'07'')
178 (63) LABROCHE Philippe 1h38'58'' (1h38'54'')
207 (79) TULPIN Jean-christophe 1h40'17'' (1h40'13'')
213 (82) COLIN Ludovic 1h40'24'' (1h40'18'')
222 (114) PESENTI Nicolas 1h40'49'' (1h40'43'')
273 (109) KLEISCH Olivier 1h42'27'' (1h42'20'')
274 (110) ORTILLON Emmanuel 1h42'28'' (1h42'21'')
277 (113) HUDEC Jocelyn 1h42'35'' (1h42'30'')
278 (114) MALLY Patrick 1h42'36'' (1h42'29'')
279 (115) MARQUES DE ANDRADE Marco polo 1h42'37'' (1h42'30'')
301 (124) COURROUX Franck 1h43'27'' (1h43'23'')
316 (133) DE ANDRADE Manuel 1h43'53'' (1h43'46'')
341 (146) GRANDJEAN Thierry 1h44'38'' (1h44'33'')
348 (167) LAMBERTY Julien 1h44'48'' (1h44'42'')
349 (168) BOIS Matthieu 1h44'50'' (1h44'44'')
377 (186) DA SILVA Jonathan 1h45'44'' (1h45'39'')
429 (206) LEROY Nicolas 1h47'15'' (1h47'10'')
469 (205) DORE Frederic 1h48'02'' (1h47'56'')
526 (236) PAGNON Christophe 1h49'30'' (1h49'03'')
586 (269) OUABADI Salem 1h51'01'' (1h50'53'')
596 (273) NAUDIN Claude 1h51'12'' (1h51'04'')
623 (292) PAULET Sebastien 1h51'46'' (1h51'38'')
775 (368) LEROY Christophe 1h54'34'' (1h54'30'')
847 (405) WATEAU Jose 1h55'45'' (1h55'41'')
991 (421) BRZOSKA Adrien 1h58'06'' (1h57'54'')
1074 (520) DUCATEZ Pascal 1h59'29'' (1h59'24'')
1206 (584) GUILLAUME Guy 2h01'42'' (2h01'33'')
1301 (526) ROLAND Benjamin 2h03'30'' (2h03'14'')
1516 (590) HABAY Aurelien 2h06'51'' (2h06'22'')
1677 (793) BOIS Pascal 2h09'22'' (2h08'52'')
1680 (794) LENOBLE Jean-pierre 2h09'24'' (2h09'17'')
2024 (956) NIEDERKORN Alain 2h15'38'' (2h15'32'')
2201 (1039) COULANGES Gilles 2h19'00'' (2h18'32'')
2473 (1159) LAURANT Olivier 2h25'02'' (2h24'15'')

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.